Real Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Areas
    1. Roanoke Overview
    2. Salem Overview
    3. Vinton Overview
    4. Boones Mill Overview
    5. Hardy Overview
    6. Huddleston Overview
    7. Bedford Overview
    8. Daleville Overview
    9. Moneta Overview
    10. Rocky Mount Overview
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
77 Sold Properties

77 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
13 Upland DR, Salem, VA 24153

$224,000

$234,000

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,419 SqFt

13 Upland DR, Salem, VA 24153

Listed by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES PREMIER, REALTORS(r) - MAIN

2522 Livingston RD, Roanoke, VA 24015
1/28

$280,000

$269,900

3.7%
3 Beds1.1 Baths1,340 SqFt

2522 Livingston RD, Roanoke, VA 24015

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC - MCLEAN

2606 Oak Hill LN, Roanoke, VA 24015
1/62

$485,000

$479,000

1.3%
4 Beds3.1 Baths3,698 SqFt

2606 Oak Hill LN, Roanoke, VA 24015

Listed by MKB, REALTORS(r)

6267 Dillons Mill RD, Callaway, VA 24067
1/24

$252,000

$239,900

5.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,088 SqFt

6267 Dillons Mill RD, Callaway, VA 24067

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC - MCLEAN

2432 Massachusetts AVE, Roanoke, VA 24017
1/24

$225,000

$224,975

3 Beds1.1 Baths1,152 SqFt

2432 Massachusetts AVE, Roanoke, VA 24017

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC - MCLEAN

1996 Shavers Farm RD, Fincastle, VA 24090
1/65

$490,000

$489,900

4 Beds2 Baths3,358 SqFt

1996 Shavers Farm RD, Fincastle, VA 24090

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC - MCLEAN

3307 Longhorn RD, Roanoke, VA 24018
1/56

$347,000

$349,900

0.8%
3 Beds2.1 Baths2,214 SqFt

3307 Longhorn RD, Roanoke, VA 24018

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC - MCLEAN

947 Estates RD, Roanoke, VA 24014
1/21

$265,000

$265,000

3 Beds1.1 Baths1,832 SqFt

947 Estates RD, Roanoke, VA 24014

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC - MCLEAN

1112 Gaston DR, Roanoke, VA 24019
1/14

$385,000

$390,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,311 SqFt

1112 Gaston DR, Roanoke, VA 24019

Listed by THE GOOD SIGN REAL ESTATE CO.

561 Ashley WAY, Daleville, VA 24083
1/74

$800,000

$825,000

3.0%
5 Beds4.1 Baths5,378 SqFt

561 Ashley WAY, Daleville, VA 24083

Listed by RE/MAX ALL STARS

430 Virginian DR, Christiansburg, VA 24073
1/36

$320,000

$319,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

430 Virginian DR, Christiansburg, VA 24073

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC - MCLEAN

4707 Wembley PL, Roanoke, VA 24018
1/67

$311,000

$299,500

3.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,328 SqFt

4707 Wembley PL, Roanoke, VA 24018

Listed by MKB, REALTORS(r)

723 White Church RD, Fincastle, VA 24090
1/35

$319,000

$319,950

0.3%
2 Beds1 Bath1,792 SqFt

723 White Church RD, Fincastle, VA 24090

Listed by RE/MAX ALL POINTS

5707 Bens Run RD, Covington, VA 24426
1/36

$163,000

$172,000

5.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

5707 Bens Run RD, Covington, VA 24426

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS COASTAL VIRGINIA

1016 Roanoke BLVD, Salem, VA 24153
1/31

$295,000

$289,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,330 SqFt

1016 Roanoke BLVD, Salem, VA 24153

Listed by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE REAL ESTATE

5317 Eveningwood LN, Roanoke, VA 24019
1/35

$365,000

$350,000

4.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,818 SqFt

5317 Eveningwood LN, Roanoke, VA 24019

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC - MCLEAN

0 Windridge PKWY, Roanoke, VA 24014
1/38

$265,000

$299,000

11.4%
36.59 Acres

0 Windridge PKWY, Roanoke, VA 24014

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ROANOKE

4580 Cresthill DR, Roanoke, VA 24018
1/58

$369,000

$369,000

4 Beds2.1 Baths3,380 SqFt

4580 Cresthill DR, Roanoke, VA 24018

Listed by MKB, REALTORS(r) - OAK GROVE

1100 Cherokee CT, Martinsville, VA 24112
1/65

$270,000

$279,000

3.2%
5 Beds3 Baths3,446 SqFt

1100 Cherokee CT, Martinsville, VA 24112

Listed by THE SPENCER GROUP REAL ESTATE & AUCTION INC

509 Azalea RD, Daleville, VA 24083
1/46

$374,950

$374,950

3 Beds2 Baths1,850 SqFt

509 Azalea RD, Daleville, VA 24083

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC - MCLEAN

1102 Pedigo LN, Vinton, VA 24179
1/35

$325,000

$310,000

4.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,110 SqFt

1102 Pedigo LN, Vinton, VA 24179

Listed by LONG & FOSTER - ROANOKE OFFICE

7238 Cherry Blossom CIR, Roanoke, VA 24019
1/26

$244,000

$244,900

0.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,020 SqFt

7238 Cherry Blossom CIR, Roanoke, VA 24019

Listed by MKB, REALTORS(r)

1356 Peaks Shadow RD, Bedford, VA 24523
1/50

$550,000

$569,500

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,573 SqFt

1356 Peaks Shadow RD, Bedford, VA 24523

Listed by MKB, REALTORS(r)

2551 Memorial AVE, Roanoke, VA 24015
1/28

$225,000

$229,900

2.1%
2 Beds1.1 Baths1,179 SqFt

2551 Memorial AVE, Roanoke, VA 24015

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC - FREDERICKSBURG

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
site logo
Real Broker, LLC
Leslie Epperly
Roanoke, VA

+1(540) 314-3706

leslieepperlyrealtor@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Real Broker, LLC
Leslie Epperly
Roanoke, VA

+1(540) 314-3706

leslieepperlyrealtor@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.